Agenda

Marco Bailey @ Gare, Porto

Len Faki @ Hard Club, Porto

•dOP @ Out//Fest, Cascais

•Dj Vibe, Rui Vargas, Frank Maurel @ Pedra do Couto, Santo Tirso

 

 

•Guti @ Out//Fest, Cascais

 

•Adiel @ Lux, Lisboa

 

 

•Rebekah @ Gare, Porto

•Booka Shade @ Baixa Clubbing, Porto

Jay Clarke, Cloze Encounter, Alfred Kopke @ Indústria, Porto

 

Culoe de Song, Nic Fanciulli, Davide Squillace @ The Castle eXperience, Castelo de Santa Maria da Feira

•Peggy Gou @ Nos Primavera Sound, Porto

•Helena Hauff @ Nos Primavera Sound, Porto

•Carlo Lio, Nathan Barato @ Kremlin, Lisboa

•Nina Kraviz, Modeselektor @ Nos Primavera Sound, Porto

Booka Shade, Purple Disco Machine @ Lick, Vilamoura

 

•Gui Boratto @ Indústria, Porto

 

 

•Marika Rossa @ Braga Sounds Better, Braga

 

•Kiasmos @ Gare, Porto

Spartaque, Sasha Carassi @ Braga Sounds Better, Braga

•Matias Aguayo @ Indústria, Porto

 

 

•Black Coffee @ Indústria, Porto

 

 

•Marshmello, Vini Vici, Quintino, Salvatore Ganacci, Da Tweekaz, Lucas & Steve @ Galp Beach Party, Praia do Aterro – Matosinhos

•Marco Carola @ Pacha, Ofir

 

•Tijana T @ Plano B, Porto

•Carlo Lio @ CAE São Mamede, Guimarães

•Steve Rachmad, Sterac @ Plano B, Porto

•Adriatique @ Indústria, Porto

•Disclosure (dj set) @ SBSR, Praia do Meco

•Danny Tenaglia, Dj Vibe, Ben Sims, Chus & Ceballos, Art Department, Umek, Fernanda Martins & Lucas Freire, Carlos Manaça, Miss Sheila, Soundprofile, Du’ArT @ Soundwaves, Praia de Esmoriz – Ovar

Dyed Soundorom @ Eléctrico Festival, Porto

•DVS1 @ TBA, Viana do Castelo

•Underworld, 2JackU, John Digweed, Rui Vargas @ Neo Pop, Viana do Castelo 

•Acid Paul, Amato & Adriani, Amelie Lens, DVS1, Interstellar Funk, Ivan Smagghe, Kink, Maceo Plex, Nicolas Lutz, Richie Hawtin, Sensible Soccers, Solar b2b Lokier, Wata Igarashi @ Neo Pop, Viana do Castelo 

Ø [Phaseb2b Matrixmann, Ben Klock, Chris Liebing, Colin Benders, Dasha Rush, Dax J, Hector Oaks, Paco Osuna, Pan-Pot, Rebekah @ Neo Pop, Viana do Castelo 

•Dj Deep b2b Zadig, Hardfloor, Jeff Mills, Julianna, Laurent Garnier, Lewis Fautzi, Nastia, Rodhad, Surgeon, Tale of Us, The Advent @ Neo Pop, Viana do Castelo 

•Rebekah @ Gare, Porto

•Danny Tenaglia, Dj Vibe, Ben Sims, Chus & Ceballos, Art Department, Umek, Fernanda Martins & Lucas Freire, Carlos Manaça, Miss Sheila, Soundprofile, Du’ArT @ Soundwaves, Praia de Esmoriz – Ovar

Dyed Soundorom @ Eléctrico Festival, Porto

Maio

Marco Bailey @ Gare, Porto

Len Faki @ Hard Club, Porto

•dOP @ Out//Fest, Cascais

•Dj Vibe, Rui Vargas, Frank Maurel @ Pedra do Couto, Santo Tirso

 

 

•Guti @ Out//Fest, Cascais

 

•Adiel @ Lux, Lisboa

 

 

•Rebekah @ Gare, Porto

Junho

•Booka Shade @ Baixa Clubbing, Porto

Jay Clarke, Cloze Encounter, Alfred Kopke @ Indústria, Porto

 

Culoe de Song, Nic Fanciulli, Davide Squillace @ The Castle eXperience, Castelo de Santa Maria da Feira

•Peggy Gou @ Nos Primavera Sound, Porto

•Helena Hauff @ Nos Primavera Sound, Porto

•Carlo Lio, Nathan Barato @ Kremlin, Lisboa

•Nina Kraviz, Modeselektor @ Nos Primavera Sound, Porto

Booka Shade, Purple Disco Machine @ Lick, Vilamoura

 

•Gui Boratto @ Indústria, Porto

 

 

•Marika Rossa @ Braga Sounds Better, Braga

 

•Kiasmos @ Gare, Porto

Spartaque, Sasha Carassi @ Braga Sounds Better, Braga

•Matias Aguayo @ Indústria, Porto

 

 

•Black Coffee @ Indústria, Porto

 

 

•Marshmello, Vini Vici, Quintino, Salvatore Ganacci, Da Tweekaz, Lucas & Steve @ Galp Beach Party, Praia do Aterro – Matosinhos

•Marco Carola @ Pacha, Ofir

 

Julho

•Tijana T @ Plano B, Porto

•Carlo Lio @ CAE São Mamede, Guimarães

•Steve Rachmad, Sterac @ Plano B, Porto

•Adriatique @ Indústria, Porto

•Disclosure (dj set) @ SBSR, Praia do Meco

•Danny Tenaglia, Dj Vibe, Ben Sims, Chus & Ceballos, Art Department, Umek, Fernanda Martins & Lucas Freire, Carlos Manaça, Miss Sheila, Soundprofile, Du’ArT @ Soundwaves, Praia de Esmoriz – Ovar

Dyed Soundorom @ Eléctrico Festival, Porto

Agosto

•DVS1 @ TBA, Viana do Castelo

•Underworld, 2JackU, John Digweed, Rui Vargas @ Neo Pop, Viana do Castelo 

•Acid Paul, Amato & Adriani, Amelie Lens, DVS1, Interstellar Funk, Ivan Smagghe, Kink, Maceo Plex, Nicolas Lutz, Richie Hawtin, Sensible Soccers, Solar b2b Lokier, Wata Igarashi @ Neo Pop, Viana do Castelo 

Ø [Phaseb2b Matrixmann, Ben Klock, Chris Liebing, Colin Benders, Dasha Rush, Dax J, Hector Oaks, Paco Osuna, Pan-Pot, Rebekah @ Neo Pop, Viana do Castelo 

•Dj Deep b2b Zadig, Hardfloor, Jeff Mills, Julianna, Laurent Garnier, Lewis Fautzi, Nastia, Rodhad, Surgeon, Tale of Us, The Advent @ Neo Pop, Viana do Castelo 

Setembro

•Rebekah @ Gare, Porto

•Danny Tenaglia, Dj Vibe, Ben Sims, Chus & Ceballos, Art Department, Umek, Fernanda Martins & Lucas Freire, Carlos Manaça, Miss Sheila, Soundprofile, Du’ArT @ Soundwaves, Praia de Esmoriz – Ovar

Dyed Soundorom @ Eléctrico Festival, Porto

>

Facebook

YouTube

Instagram

Follow Me on Instagram

A TOCAR

¤