Agenda

Surgeon, Gusta-vo @ Lux, Lisboa

Nthng, Morrice @ Indústria, Porto

Sinisa Tamamovic @ Kremlin, Lisboa

Rocky Valente, Alex randal, Nørbak, Temudo @ Gate13, Barcelos

Stanislav Tolkachev @ Gare, Porto

DVS1, Diana Oliveira @ Indústria, Porto

John Acquaviva @ Kremlin, Lisboa

Frank Maurel @ Gate13, Barcelos

Christian Wünsch, Dexter, Amulador @ Gare, Porto

Sasha, João Azevedo @ Indústria, Porto

Oscar Mulero @ Lux, Lisboa

Extrawelt @ LXM, Lisbon

•Shlomo @ Gate 13, Barcelos

Extrawelt @ Gare, Porto

Victor Calderone @ Baixa Clubbing, Porto

Stacey Pullen, Charlotte de Witte @ Antiga Fábrica da Ramirez, Leça da Palmeira

Miss Sheila, Chus & Ceballos, Coyu, Pig&Dan, Rafa Barrios, Carlos Manaça b2b Dj XL Garcia, Fauvrelle, Nuno Clam, NUNNO, Eat Dust, Tiger Lewis @ Pacha, Ofir

Boris Brejcha, Ann Clue, Deniz Bul, Theydream, Der Dritte Raum, Wehbba, Alex Stein, Midinoize @ LXM Festival, Lisbon

Paul Kalkbrenner, ART DEPARTMENT, Recondite, I Hate Models, Benjamin Damage, John-E, Himan, Glove, Trigger @ LXM Festival, Lisbon

Ben Klock, Marcel Dettmann, RØDHÅD, Dax J, Paula Temple, Answer Code Request, Etapp Kyle, Adiel, Steve Menta @ LXM Festival, Lisbon

Adriatique @ Lux, Lisbon

Oscar Mulero @ Gare, Porto

Novembro

Surgeon, Gusta-vo @ Lux, Lisboa

Nthng, Morrice @ Indústria, Porto

Sinisa Tamamovic @ Kremlin, Lisboa

Rocky Valente, Alex randal, Nørbak, Temudo @ Gate13, Barcelos

Stanislav Tolkachev @ Gare, Porto

DVS1, Diana Oliveira @ Indústria, Porto

John Acquaviva @ Kremlin, Lisboa

Frank Maurel @ Gate13, Barcelos

Christian Wünsch, Dexter, Amulador @ Gare, Porto

Sasha, João Azevedo @ Indústria, Porto

Dezembro

Oscar Mulero @ Lux, Lisboa

Extrawelt @ LXM, Lisbon

•Shlomo @ Gate 13, Barcelos

Extrawelt @ Gare, Porto

Victor Calderone @ Baixa Clubbing, Porto

Stacey Pullen, Charlotte de Witte @ Antiga Fábrica da Ramirez, Leça da Palmeira

Miss Sheila, Chus & Ceballos, Coyu, Pig&Dan, Rafa Barrios, Carlos Manaça b2b Dj XL Garcia, Fauvrelle, Nuno Clam, NUNNO, Eat Dust, Tiger Lewis @ Pacha, Ofir

Boris Brejcha, Ann Clue, Deniz Bul, Theydream, Der Dritte Raum, Wehbba, Alex Stein, Midinoize @ LXM Festival, Lisbon

Paul Kalkbrenner, ART DEPARTMENT, Recondite, I Hate Models, Benjamin Damage, John-E, Himan, Glove, Trigger @ LXM Festival, Lisbon

Ben Klock, Marcel Dettmann, RØDHÅD, Dax J, Paula Temple, Answer Code Request, Etapp Kyle, Adiel, Steve Menta @ LXM Festival, Lisbon

Adriatique @ Lux, Lisbon

Oscar Mulero @ Gare, Porto

>

Facebook

YouTube

Instagram

Follow Me on Instagram

A TOCAR

¤